Navy All-Day Stretch Pants

Richard is 6'1" & wearing a size M

Richard is 6'1" & wearing a size M

Navy All-Day Stretch Pants

Effortless style meets all-day comfort—elasticated waist and lightweight fabric for work-to-weekend ease!

Regular price MRP ₹2,599 Sale price₹ 1,559 40% Off
/
Inclusive of all taxes.
Size
  • Hurry, only a few left!

Offers For You

Flat 40% off

View outfit options for inspiration

Complete The Look