Black Sculpt Capri

Duda is 5'6" & wearing a size S

Duda is 5'6" & wearing a size S

Black Sculpt Capri

Sculpting capris for every kind of day - because yes, capris are officially back.

Regular price MRP ₹1,999 Sale price₹ 1,399 30% Off
/
Inclusive of all taxes.
Size
  • Hurry, only a few left!